В нашем детском саду функционирует 10 групп: 

у01. ГРУППА "УТЯТА"  (2 мл.гр.)

Воспитатели:       

Александра Яковлевна Бурсина

Анастасия Алексеевна Высоцкая

Младший воспитатель:

Галина Александровна Зюхова

 

с  02. ГРУППА "СОЛНЫШКО"  (1 мл. гр.)

Воспитатели:

Эльвира Арвиевна Минаева

Татьяна Леонидовна Петрова

Младший воспитатель:

Елена Юрьевна Анкудинова

Музыкальный руководитель: Людмила Викторовна Козлова

 

03. ГРУППА "ТЕРЕМОК" (2 мл. гр)

т

Воспитатели:

Галина Александровна Цветкова

Анастасия Алексеевна Высоцкая

Младший воспитатель:

Марина Вячеславовна Панасюк

Музыкальный руководитель:

Елена Фёдоровна Брысина

ск     

04. ГРУППА "СКАЗКА" (2 мл.гр.) 

Воспитатели:

Светлана Васильевна Шилова

Юлия Владимировна Тимонен

Младший воспитатель:

Анжелика Аркадьевна Антохина

Музыкальный руководитель:   Людмила Викторовна Козлова


 

05. ГРУППА "ГНОМИКИ" (старшая гр.)

 

г

Воспитатели: 

Ирина Ивановна Шестакова

Наталья Михайловна Горячева

Младший воспитатель:

Валентина Сергеевна Готманова

Музыкальный руководитель:  

Елена Фёдоровна Брысина

 

 

п

 06. ГРУППА "ПЧЕЛКИ" (подготовительная гр.)

Воспитатели:

Елена Васильевна Маликина

Виктория Викторовна Никитина


Младший воспитатель:       

Музыкальный руководитель: Людмила Викторовна Козлова

 

07. ГРУППА "СЕМИЦВЕТИКИ" (подготовительная гр.)  

сем

Воспитатели:  

Наталья Викторовна Тарасова

Виктория Викторовна Никитина

Младший воспитатель: 

Вероника Геннадьевна Тихонова

Музыкальный руководитель: 

Людмила Викторовна Козлова  

 

 

 

см08. ГРУППА "СМЕШАРИКИ" (средняя гр.) 

Воспитатели:

Елена Александровна Криворучко

Марина Сергеевна Березина

Младший воспитатель: Татьяна Максимовна Дорофеева

Музыкальный руководитель: Елена Фёдоровна Брысина

 

09. ГРУППА "ЗВЁЗДОЧКИ" (старшая группа)

з


Воспитатели:

Дина Геннадьевна Мюхонен

Наталья Михайловна Горячева

Младший воспитатель:

Валентина Васильевна Кондрашина

Музыкальный руководитель:

Людмила Викторовна Козлова


111111210. ГРУППА "РАДУГА" (средняя гр.) 

Воспитатели: Наталья Викторовна Григоренко

Марина Сергеевна Березина

Младший воспитатель:

Наталья Робертовна Тифантьева

Музыкальный руководитель: Людмила Викторовна Козлова